CJA Coupe de Bronze Prix de la clinique du Ski et du Crédit Agricole
() (Alpin) ()
RESULTATS MANCHE 1
Clt. | Clt/Cat | Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | Tps M1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/U14 | 129 | 2663506 | MULLER CLEMENT | 2004 | SC SAUSHEIM | 40.27 | ||
2 | 2/U14 | 133 | 2667907 | BERGAENTZLE ARTHUR | 2004 | SK DU TANET | 40.96 | ||
3 | 3/U14 | 135 | 2675123 | MESCLIER ETHAN | 2005 | SC BALLON | 41.06 | ||
4 | 4/U14 | 111 | 2662849 | NASTI EMMA | 2004 | SK DU TANET | 41.08 | ||
5 | 5/U14 | 156 | 2660322 | SCHUWER NOE | 2004 | SKI STRASBOU | 41.41 | ||
6 | 1/U12 | 32 | 2683735 | SEITZ MARGAUX | 2007 | SC BARR | 41.47 | ||
7 | 6/U14 | 139 | 2660057 | SCHLOSSER JEAN | 2004 | AN MUNSTER | 41.50 | ||
8 | 7/U14 | 136 | 2673099 | DI FOGGIA BAPTISTE | 2004 | SCR THANN | 41.60 | ||
9 | 8/U14 | 126 | 2662862 | SZABADI DAMIEN | 2004 | SC BONHOMME | 41.62 | ||
10 | 2/U12 | 92 | 2672299 | COUVAL GREGOIRE | 2006 | SC BARR | 41.75 | ||
11 | 9/U14 | 152 | 2670731 | GODEL MALO | 2005 | SCS GUEBWILL | 41.98 | ||
12 | 10/U14 | 161 | 2681033 | MEYER NATHAN | 2005 | SK DU TANET | 42.09 | ||
12 | 10/U14 | 138 | 2670206 | SPENLE MAXIME | 2004 | AN MUNSTER | 42.09 | ||
14 | 3/U12 | 79 | 2672031 | SCHLOSSER SAMUEL | 2006 | AN MUNSTER | 42.44 | ||
15 | 12/U14 | 165 | 2664347 | DREYFUS MANOLO | 2005 | SCV THANN | 42.47 | ||
16 | 13/U14 | 127 | 2668154 | DIDIERJEAN LOUIS | 2005 | SC BONHOMME | 42.56 | ||
17 | 14/U14 | 131 | 2670203 | NULLANS OSCAR | 2004 | SC BARR | 42.66 | ||
18 | 15/U14 | 128 | 2654822 | MACHEREL GAUTHIER | 2004 | SSTM BELFORT | 42.86 | ||
19 | 4/U12 | 78 | 2679673 | LIPPART THOMAS | 2006 | STE MARIE | 42.89 | ||
20 | 1/U10 | 24 | 2678889 | MEYER ARSENE | 2008 | AN MUNSTER | 43.01 | ||
21 | 2/U10 | 7 | 2689610 | SCHWEITZER BENJAMIN | 2008 | SCS GUEBWILL | 43.09 | ||
22 | 16/U14 | 155 | 2685537 | BOCKSTAHL NATHAN | 2004 | SCV MASEVAUX | 43.14 | ||
22 | 5/U12 | 64 | 2674783 | CLEMENT YAN | 2007 | ASE STRASBOU | 43.14 | ||
24 | 17/U14 | 159 | 2685640 | SCHWAB THEO | 2004 | ASE STRASBOU | 43.19 | ||
25 | 18/U14 | 150 | 2680414 | PICCINELLI LUCAS | 2004 | VT MULHOUSE | 43.22 | ||
26 | 19/U14 | 112 | 2664922 | PERRIER CLARA | 2004 | SC BONHOMME | 43.33 | ||
27 | 6/U12 | 87 | 2681032 | SCHILLINGER JEAN | 2007 | SK DU TANET | 43.35 | ||
28 | 20/U14 | 107 | 2672978 | BAUR MARINE | 2005 | AN MUNSTER | 43.55 | ||
29 | 21/U14 | 146 | 2670652 | ILTIS HUGO | 2004 | SK DU TANET | 43.61 | ||
30 | 22/U14 | 108 | 2668153 | BLEU EUGENIE | 2005 | AN MUNSTER | 43.96 | ||
31 | 7/U12 | 84 | 2678832 | MEYER NOAH | 2007 | SK DU TANET | 44.12 | ||
32 | 23/U14 | 113 | 2667203 | BICART LOU ANNE | 2005 | SK DU TANET | 44.47 | ||
33 | 24/U14 | 154 | 2670666 | ZEISS TRISTAN | 2005 | SC BARR | 44.52 | ||
33 | 8/U12 | 82 | 2672136 | JEANNIARD ACHILLE | 2006 | SC BONHOMME | 44.52 | ||
35 | 9/U12 | 34 | 2678605 | SZABADI LEONIE | 2007 | SC BONHOMME | 44.69 | ||
36 | 10/U12 | 70 | 2677527 | DIDIERJEAN ARTHUR | 2007 | SC BONHOMME | 44.78 | ||
37 | 25/U14 | 153 | 2665976 | HAUMESSER LOUIS | 2005 | SC SAUSHEIM | 44.81 | ||
38 | 26/U14 | 162 | 2665264 | RAZZATU LUCA | 2004 | SC BONHOMME | 44.83 | ||
39 | 11/U12 | 67 | 2689373 | PERRIER MAX | 2006 | SC BONHOMME | 44.87 | ||
40 | 12/U12 | 38 | 2680521 | BAUSSERON LUCIE | 2006 | SCS GUEBWILL | 44.92 | ||
41 | 13/U12 | 63 | 2680763 | HUSER MATHEO | 2006 | SCV WESSERLI | 44.98 | ||
42 | 14/U12 | 61 | 2683614 | MOUGIN ROBIN | 2007 | SC BALLON | 45.12 | ||
43 | 27/U14 | 141 | 2659932 | SILLON BAPTISTE | 2004 | SCV THANN | 45.24 | ||
44 | 28/U14 | 143 | 2667923 | BERNHARD ALEXANDRE | 2004 | STA V WEISS | 45.31 | ||
45 | 29/U14 | 148 | 2669461 | MARIE MATEO | 2005 | SC BALLON | 45.32 | ||
46 | 15/U12 | 62 | 2686376 | PIERRAT BASTIEN | 2007 | SK DU TANET | 45.42 | ||
47 | 16/U12 | 37 | 2676054 | DI FOGGIA ELSA | 2007 | SCR THANN | 45.46 | ||
48 | 30/U14 | 122 | 2686375 | HAUSSER LOUIS | 2005 | SCR THANN | 45.47 | ||
49 | 31/U14 | 144 | 2680244 | MAZARI MATEO | 2004 | SCE S.AMARIN | 45.58 | ||
50 | 32/U14 | 124 | 2662857 | RISCH ADRIEN | 2004 | SC BONHOMME | 45.67 | ||
51 | 33/U14 | 134 | 2668174 | ROETHINGER PIERRE | 2004 | SC BALLON | 45.75 | ||
52 | 34/U14 | 104 | 2671554 | DUPONT LEONIE | 2005 | SC SAUSHEIM | 45.77 | ||
53 | 35/U14 | 158 | 2672032 | DISCHERT ELIOTT | 2004 | AN MUNSTER | 45.92 | ||
54 | 17/U12 | 72 | 2686694 | DI LORENZO UGO | 2007 | SKI STRASBOU | 45.99 | ||
55 | 36/U14 | 120 | 2660421 | DREYER TIMOTHEE | 2004 | SC KRUTH | 46.24 | ||
56 | 37/U14 | 142 | 2686529 | LUKAT MATTEO | 2005 | SC KRUTH | 46.29 | ||
56 | 3/U10 | 9 | 2675857 | HOSTETTER LEO | 2008 | SC BARR | 46.29 | ||
58 | 18/U12 | 69 | 2675538 | SCHUWER MAEL | 2006 | SKI STRASBOU | 46.30 | ||
59 | 4/U10 | 26 | 2687690 | FLUCK ROBIN | 2008 | FRA | MV | SC BELMONT | 46.48 |
60 | 38/U14 | 163 | 2680766 | SITCHEVOY QUENTIN | 2005 | SCV WESSERLI | 46.49 | ||
61 | 39/U14 | 115 | 2670566 | BURNER ANGELINE | 2005 | SC BALLON | 46.50 | ||
62 | 19/U12 | 60 | 2693729 | ZIEGLER NATHAN | 2007 | SCE S.AMARIN | 46.53 | ||
63 | 40/U14 | 101 | 2672591 | BARADEL MAEVA | 2005 | SC BONHOMME | 46.55 | ||
64 | 41/U14 | 147 | 2676173 | DUPRE ROMAIN | 2004 | SK DU TANET | 46.60 | ||
65 | 42/U14 | 164 | 2680242 | ZIEGLER HUGO | 2005 | SCE S.AMARIN | 46.64 | ||
66 | 20/U12 | 50 | 2679021 | ZIPFEL CHARLINE | 2006 | SC BONHOMME | 46.69 | ||
67 | 21/U12 | 80 | 2680573 | FRIESS NATHAN | 2006 | SC SAUSHEIM | 46.79 | ||
68 | 22/U12 | 89 | 2671958 | DEHASS AXEL | 2006 | SC BONHOMME | 46.85 | ||
69 | 23/U12 | 33 | 2681345 | KEMPF BAUMANN ZOE | 2007 | SCR THANN | 46.98 | ||
70 | 5/U10 | 17 | 2680245 | BRECHBIEHL LEO | 2008 | SCE S.AMARIN | 47.03 | ||
71 | 24/U12 | 40 | 2680113 | MULLER MARION | 2007 | SC SAUSHEIM | 47.07 | ||
72 | 25/U12 | 54 | 2686751 | SOUDIER PEMA | 2006 | MOLSHEIM SN | 47.10 | ||
73 | 43/U14 | 132 | 2684478 | HOLTZ FERNAND | 2005 | SCV WESSERLI | 47.12 | ||
74 | 6/U10 | 8 | 2685705 | FRERE NAEL | 2008 | SC BALLON | 47.13 | ||
75 | 44/U14 | 149 | 2683921 | FOHRER ROMAIN | 2004 | SCS GUEBWILL | 47.19 | ||
76 | 45/U14 | 105 | 2670627 | LAURAINE INES | 2004 | SCR THANN | 47.20 | ||
77 | 46/U14 | 130 | 2687060 | BLESSING THEO | 2005 | AN MUNSTER | 47.43 | ||
78 | 7/U10 | 21 | 2686411 | ANDRE JULES | 2009 | AN MUNSTER | 47.54 | ||
79 | 8/U10 | 18 | 2689371 | FEIDT MARC | 2008 | SC BONHOMME | 47.56 | ||
80 | 26/U12 | 52 | 2686409 | ANDRE MARGAUX | 2007 | AN MUNSTER | 47.70 | ||
81 | 27/U12 | 35 | 2686374 | DINTRICH ENOLA | 2006 | SCR THANN | 47.74 | ||
82 | 28/U12 | 74 | 2689480 | MORELLI ANTOINE | 2007 | SC BALLON | 48.15 | ||
83 | 29/U12 | 83 | 2683617 | GAUDILLIERE JULES | 2007 | SC BALLON | 48.23 | ||
83 | 29/U12 | 73 | 2669726 | CAMHI TOM | 2006 | SCR THANN | 48.23 | ||
85 | 31/U12 | 68 | 2686989 | HUMBERTCLAUDE HUGO | 2007 | MOLSHEIM SN | 48.27 | ||
86 | 32/U12 | 45 | 2676174 | HUGLIN ELINE | 2006 | SK DU TANET | 48.28 | ||
87 | 47/U14 | 109 | 2681730 | RIEBER HELENE | 2004 | ASE STRASBOU | 48.39 | ||
88 | 9/U10 | 13 | 2686377 | NASTI PAUL | 2008 | SK DU TANET | 48.53 | ||
89 | 33/U12 | 86 | 2681797 | SCHERRER LOUIS | 2006 | AN MUNSTER | 48.65 | ||
90 | 34/U12 | 51 | 2678603 | CHAFIOL MANON | 2006 | SC BONHOMME | 48.67 | ||
91 | 35/U12 | 85 | 2675561 | PANFALONE GASPARE | 2006 | VT MULHOUSE | 48.69 | ||
92 | 36/U12 | 48 | 2681353 | SOTHER ELISE | 2006 | SCR THANN | 48.81 | ||
93 | 48/U14 | 106 | 2686764 | CANEVA EVA | 2005 | SCV WESSERLI | 48.89 | ||
94 | 49/U14 | 123 | 2687836 | LEIBRICH LOUIS | 2005 | SCR THANN | 48.93 | ||
95 | 37/U12 | 46 | 2668317 | ISSEMANN CHERAY GWENAELLE | 2006 | SCR THANN | 48.96 | ||
96 | 10/U10 | 20 | 2692308 | LUKAT NOA | 2008 | SC KRUTH | 49.00 | ||
97 | 50/U14 | 145 | 2686763 | HOFFNER LUCAS | 2005 | SCV WESSERLI | 49.11 | ||
98 | 38/U12 | 71 | 2673095 | JUNG LUKA | 2006 | SCR THANN | 49.43 | ||
99 | 39/U12 | 41 | 2686762 | RUSCH LEELOU | 2006 | SCV WESSERLI | 49.80 | ||
100 | 11/U10 | 11 | 2682992 | TOURTET LUCAS | 2009 | SC HT SAVOUR | 50.37 | ||
101 | 40/U12 | 88 | 2678065 | MISCHEL JULIEN | 2007 | SC BONHOMME | 50.79 | ||
102 | 41/U12 | 55 | 2687692 | FLUCK APOLLINE | 2006 | FRA | MV | SC BELMONT | 50.82 |
103 | 42/U12 | 66 | 2686153 | PREVOT JULES | 2007 | SCR THANN | 51.09 | ||
104 | 43/U12 | 44 | 2676227 | KEMPF BAUMANN JADE | 2006 | SCR THANN | 51.40 | ||
105 | 44/U12 | 47 | 2689418 | BOULEAU SANMARTY ZOELINE | 2006 | SC BONHOMME | 51.42 | ||
106 | 45/U12 | 31 | 2686158 | JAEGLY LENA | 2007 | SC KRUTH | 51.65 | ||
107 | 51/U14 | 114 | 2686466 | BITTERLY JULIETTE | 2004 | STA V WEISS | 51.80 | ||
108 | 46/U12 | 49 | 2672124 | MACHEREL GABRIELLE | 2006 | SSTM BELFORT | 52.31 | ||
109 | 47/U12 | 53 | 2682990 | TOURTET CHLOE | 2007 | SC HT SAVOUR | 52.53 | ||
110 | 52/U14 | 137 | 2670656 | TSCHIRREN GAUTHIER | 2004 | SK DU TANET | 52.64 | ||
111 | 48/U12 | 43 | 2692196 | KOESSLER EMMA | 2006 | SKI STRASBOU | 53.13 | ||
112 | 49/U12 | 39 | 2689417 | BOULEAU SANMARTY GAIANNE | 2006 | SC BONHOMME | 53.52 | ||
113 | 50/U12 | 81 | 2692776 | PAPIRER ROMAIN | 2007 | SCR THANN | 54.27 | ||
114 | 12/U10 | 22 | 2675184 | DREYER SACHA | 2008 | SC KRUTH | 54.76 | ||
115 | 13/U10 | 14 | 2690843 | HOFFNER THEO | 2008 | SCV WESSERLI | 54.83 | ||
116 | 51/U12 | 90 | 2691536 | SCHMITT HUGO | 2006 | VT MULHOUSE | 54.91 | ||
117 | 14/U10 | 27 | 2687688 | DANIEL EMERIC | 2008 | FRA | MV | SC BELMONT | 55.56 |
118 | 15/U10 | 15 | 2694018 | EGGENSPILLER EMMANUEL | 2009 | SC SAUSHEIM | 57.20 | ||
119 | 16/U10 | 16 | 2689374 | LEDOUX AUREL | 2008 | SC BALLON | 58.10 | ||
120 | 17/U10 | 25 | 2689478 | MORELLI ARTHUR | 2009 | SC BALLON | 58.97 | ||
121 | 18/U10 | 6 | 2695374 | HIRTH Hugo | 2009 | MV | SCR THANN | 01:01.63 | |
122 | 52/U12 | 42 | 2691606 | HEYLER ZORA | 2006 | SC BARR | 01:01.84 | ||
123 | 19/U10 | 2 | 2687961 | MISCHEL AMANDINE | 2009 | SC BONHOMME | 01:04.96 | ||
124 | 20/U10 | 12 | 2693849 | PETTERMANN TOM | 2009 | SC BONHOMME | 01:08.39 | ||
ABANDONS | |||||||||
Cat | Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | Tps M1 | |
U14 | 166 | 2662508 | SIEGLER ANTOINE | 2005 | STA V WEISS | Abd | |||
U14 | 140 | 2681566 | WELKER MICHAEL | 2004 | SC KRUTH | Abd | |||
U14 | 125 | 2681346 | SAMOUD MAEL | 2004 | SCR THANN | Abd | |||
U14 | 121 | 2664366 | HIRTH GAUTHIER | 2004 | SCR THANN | Abd | |||
U14 | 110 | 2670565 | GRASSELER ANNA | 2005 | SC BALLON | Abd | |||
U14 | 100 | 2686530 | HERRGOTT LEA | 2005 | SC KRUTH | Abd | |||
U12 | 93 | 2681731 | RIEBER MATHIEU | 2006 | ASE STRASBOU | Abd | |||
U12 | 75 | 2690761 | KROENNER LOUIS | 2006 | SCE S.AMARIN | Abd | |||
U10 | 19 | 2688835 | ZIPFEL LOUIS | 2009 | SC BONHOMME | Abd | |||
U10 | 1 | 2692172 | STAEDELIN ZOE | 2009 | SCV WESSERLI | Abd | |||
Nombre d'abandon(s) : 10 | |||||||||
DISQUALIFIES | |||||||||
Cat | Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | Tps M1 | |
U12 | 76 | 2693731 | AIMEUR ROMAIN | 2007 | SCE S.AMARIN | Dsq (21) | |||
U12 | 65 | 2686368 | TALARICO AURELIEN | 2007 | SCR THANN | Dsq (16) | |||
U12 | 36 | 2682106 | HUMBERTCLAUDE CHLOE | 2006 | MOLSHEIM SN | Dsq (8) | |||
Nombre de disqualification(s) : 3 | |||||||||
ABSENTS | |||||||||
Cat | Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | Tps M1 | |
U14 | 160 | 2686761 | FISCHER BRESSAN THEO | 2005 | SCV WESSERLI | Abs | |||
U14 | 157 | 2692941 | BRODBECK GUILLOU NATHAN | 2005 | SCS GUEBWILL | Abs | |||
U14 | 151 | 2680767 | NOVOA MATHEO | 2004 | SCV WESSERLI | Abs | |||
U14 | 103 | 2662846 | FONNE EGLANTINE | 2004 | SC BONHOMME | Abs | |||
U14 | 102 | 2670297 | FISCHER EMMA | 2005 | SCE S.AMARIN | Abs | |||
U12 | 95 | 2690446 | VIEH ANDRES THOMAS | 2006 | FRA | MV | SC BELMONT | Abs | |
U12 | 94 | 2692406 | BELLEFLEUR ARSENE | 2006 | SCE S.AMARIN | Abs | |||
U12 | 91 | 2691717 | MICLO ESTEBAN | 2006 | SK DU TANET | Abs | |||
U12 | 77 | 2691605 | SCHIFFERLE ROMAIN | 2006 | SC BARR | Abs | |||
U10 | 23 | 2683734 | MAUVAIS LUCAS | 2008 | SC SAUSHEIM | Abs | |||
U10 | 10 | 2694441 | KOELBEL CLEMENT | 2009 | AN MUNSTER | Abs | |||
Nombre d'absent(s) : 11 |
CJA Coupe de Bronze Prix de la clinique du Ski et du Crédit Agricole
() (Alpin) ()
RESULTATS MANCHE 2
Clt. | Clt/Cat | Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | Tps M2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/U14 | 129 | 2663506 | MULLER CLEMENT | 2004 | SC SAUSHEIM | 39.69 | ||
2 | 2/U14 | 133 | 2667907 | BERGAENTZLE ARTHUR | 2004 | SK DU TANET | 39.95 | ||
3 | 3/U14 | 156 | 2660322 | SCHUWER NOE | 2004 | SKI STRASBOU | 40.12 | ||
4 | 1/U12 | 92 | 2672299 | COUVAL GREGOIRE | 2006 | SC BARR | 40.16 | ||
5 | 2/U12 | 79 | 2672031 | SCHLOSSER SAMUEL | 2006 | AN MUNSTER | 40.20 | ||
6 | 4/U14 | 152 | 2670731 | GODEL MALO | 2005 | SCS GUEBWILL | 40.33 | ||
7 | 5/U14 | 111 | 2662849 | NASTI EMMA | 2004 | SK DU TANET | 40.43 | ||
8 | 6/U14 | 139 | 2660057 | SCHLOSSER JEAN | 2004 | AN MUNSTER | 40.56 | ||
9 | 3/U12 | 78 | 2679673 | LIPPART THOMAS | 2006 | STE MARIE | 40.63 | ||
10 | 7/U14 | 135 | 2675123 | MESCLIER ETHAN | 2005 | SC BALLON | 40.77 | ||
11 | 8/U14 | 165 | 2664347 | DREYFUS MANOLO | 2005 | SCV THANN | 41.23 | ||
12 | 9/U14 | 136 | 2673099 | DI FOGGIA BAPTISTE | 2004 | SCR THANN | 41.32 | ||
13 | 10/U14 | 121 | 2664366 | HIRTH GAUTHIER | 2004 | SCR THANN | 41.33 | ||
14 | 11/U14 | 138 | 2670206 | SPENLE MAXIME | 2004 | AN MUNSTER | 41.42 | ||
15 | 12/U14 | 161 | 2681033 | MEYER NATHAN | 2005 | SK DU TANET | 41.51 | ||
16 | 1/U10 | 24 | 2678889 | MEYER ARSENE | 2008 | AN MUNSTER | 41.53 | ||
17 | 13/U14 | 128 | 2654822 | MACHEREL GAUTHIER | 2004 | SSTM BELFORT | 41.90 | ||
18 | 14/U14 | 159 | 2685640 | SCHWAB THEO | 2004 | ASE STRASBOU | 41.93 | ||
18 | 14/U14 | 126 | 2662862 | SZABADI DAMIEN | 2004 | SC BONHOMME | 41.93 | ||
20 | 16/U14 | 127 | 2668154 | DIDIERJEAN LOUIS | 2005 | SC BONHOMME | 41.96 | ||
21 | 4/U12 | 73 | 2669726 | CAMHI TOM | 2006 | SCR THANN | 42.02 | ||
22 | 5/U12 | 32 | 2683735 | SEITZ MARGAUX | 2007 | SC BARR | 42.16 | ||
23 | 17/U14 | 141 | 2659932 | SILLON BAPTISTE | 2004 | SCV THANN | 42.21 | ||
24 | 18/U14 | 166 | 2662508 | SIEGLER ANTOINE | 2005 | STA V WEISS | 42.22 | ||
25 | 19/U14 | 155 | 2685537 | BOCKSTAHL NATHAN | 2004 | SCV MASEVAUX | 42.36 | ||
26 | 20/U14 | 154 | 2670666 | ZEISS TRISTAN | 2005 | SC BARR | 42.44 | ||
27 | 21/U14 | 150 | 2680414 | PICCINELLI LUCAS | 2004 | VT MULHOUSE | 42.48 | ||
28 | 6/U12 | 84 | 2678832 | MEYER NOAH | 2007 | SK DU TANET | 42.54 | ||
29 | 22/U14 | 107 | 2672978 | BAUR MARINE | 2005 | AN MUNSTER | 42.66 | ||
30 | 7/U12 | 36 | 2682106 | HUMBERTCLAUDE CHLOE | 2006 | MOLSHEIM SN | 42.92 | ||
31 | 23/U14 | 108 | 2668153 | BLEU EUGENIE | 2005 | AN MUNSTER | 42.97 | ||
32 | 24/U14 | 110 | 2670565 | GRASSELER ANNA | 2005 | SC BALLON | 43.22 | ||
33 | 8/U12 | 86 | 2681797 | SCHERRER LOUIS | 2006 | AN MUNSTER | 43.26 | ||
34 | 25/U14 | 112 | 2664922 | PERRIER CLARA | 2004 | SC BONHOMME | 43.30 | ||
35 | 9/U12 | 93 | 2681731 | RIEBER MATHIEU | 2006 | ASE STRASBOU | 43.37 | ||
36 | 10/U12 | 64 | 2674783 | CLEMENT YAN | 2007 | ASE STRASBOU | 43.40 | ||
37 | 11/U12 | 82 | 2672136 | JEANNIARD ACHILLE | 2006 | SC BONHOMME | 43.42 | ||
38 | 12/U12 | 44 | 2676227 | KEMPF BAUMANN JADE | 2006 | SCR THANN | 43.54 | ||
39 | 26/U14 | 164 | 2680242 | ZIEGLER HUGO | 2005 | SCE S.AMARIN | 43.75 | ||
40 | 27/U14 | 142 | 2686529 | LUKAT MATTEO | 2005 | SC KRUTH | 44.08 | ||
41 | 28/U14 | 113 | 2667203 | BICART LOU ANNE | 2005 | SK DU TANET | 44.26 | ||
42 | 29/U14 | 144 | 2680244 | MAZARI MATEO | 2004 | SCE S.AMARIN | 44.32 | ||
43 | 13/U12 | 38 | 2680521 | BAUSSERON LUCIE | 2006 | SCS GUEBWILL | 44.33 | ||
44 | 30/U14 | 101 | 2672591 | BARADEL MAEVA | 2005 | SC BONHOMME | 44.36 | ||
45 | 31/U14 | 123 | 2687836 | LEIBRICH LOUIS | 2005 | SCR THANN | 44.42 | ||
46 | 32/U14 | 125 | 2681346 | SAMOUD MAEL | 2004 | SCR THANN | 44.46 | ||
47 | 33/U14 | 149 | 2683921 | FOHRER ROMAIN | 2004 | SCS GUEBWILL | 44.50 | ||
47 | 14/U12 | 89 | 2671958 | DEHASS AXEL | 2006 | SC BONHOMME | 44.50 | ||
49 | 15/U12 | 61 | 2683614 | MOUGIN ROBIN | 2007 | SC BALLON | 44.54 | ||
50 | 16/U12 | 63 | 2680763 | HUSER MATHEO | 2006 | SCV WESSERLI | 44.57 | ||
51 | 34/U14 | 148 | 2669461 | MARIE MATEO | 2005 | SC BALLON | 44.70 | ||
52 | 35/U14 | 147 | 2676173 | DUPRE ROMAIN | 2004 | SK DU TANET | 44.72 | ||
53 | 2/U10 | 9 | 2675857 | HOSTETTER LEO | 2008 | SC BARR | 44.98 | ||
54 | 17/U12 | 52 | 2686409 | ANDRE MARGAUX | 2007 | AN MUNSTER | 45.04 | ||
55 | 18/U12 | 69 | 2675538 | SCHUWER MAEL | 2006 | SKI STRASBOU | 45.08 | ||
56 | 19/U12 | 50 | 2679021 | ZIPFEL CHARLINE | 2006 | SC BONHOMME | 45.09 | ||
57 | 20/U12 | 75 | 2690761 | KROENNER LOUIS | 2006 | SCE S.AMARIN | 45.14 | ||
58 | 36/U14 | 153 | 2665976 | HAUMESSER LOUIS | 2005 | SC SAUSHEIM | 45.19 | ||
59 | 37/U14 | 120 | 2660421 | DREYER TIMOTHEE | 2004 | SC KRUTH | 45.20 | ||
60 | 38/U14 | 104 | 2671554 | DUPONT LEONIE | 2005 | SC SAUSHEIM | 45.22 | ||
61 | 39/U14 | 143 | 2667923 | BERNHARD ALEXANDRE | 2004 | STA V WEISS | 45.24 | ||
62 | 21/U12 | 37 | 2676054 | DI FOGGIA ELSA | 2007 | SCR THANN | 45.26 | ||
63 | 22/U12 | 67 | 2689373 | PERRIER MAX | 2006 | SC BONHOMME | 45.29 | ||
64 | 40/U14 | 163 | 2680766 | SITCHEVOY QUENTIN | 2005 | SCV WESSERLI | 45.40 | ||
65 | 23/U12 | 34 | 2678605 | SZABADI LEONIE | 2007 | SC BONHOMME | 45.46 | ||
66 | 41/U14 | 146 | 2670652 | ILTIS HUGO | 2004 | SK DU TANET | 45.50 | ||
67 | 42/U14 | 122 | 2686375 | HAUSSER LOUIS | 2005 | SCR THANN | 45.52 | ||
68 | 43/U14 | 134 | 2668174 | ROETHINGER PIERRE | 2004 | SC BALLON | 45.55 | ||
69 | 24/U12 | 33 | 2681345 | KEMPF BAUMANN ZOE | 2007 | SCR THANN | 45.71 | ||
70 | 44/U14 | 140 | 2681566 | WELKER MICHAEL | 2004 | SC KRUTH | 45.74 | ||
71 | 25/U12 | 72 | 2686694 | DI LORENZO UGO | 2007 | SKI STRASBOU | 45.78 | ||
71 | 25/U12 | 62 | 2686376 | PIERRAT BASTIEN | 2007 | SK DU TANET | 45.78 | ||
73 | 45/U14 | 115 | 2670566 | BURNER ANGELINE | 2005 | SC BALLON | 45.87 | ||
74 | 27/U12 | 54 | 2686751 | SOUDIER PEMA | 2006 | MOLSHEIM SN | 45.93 | ||
75 | 28/U12 | 85 | 2675561 | PANFALONE GASPARE | 2006 | VT MULHOUSE | 46.01 | ||
76 | 46/U14 | 124 | 2662857 | RISCH ADRIEN | 2004 | SC BONHOMME | 46.07 | ||
77 | 47/U14 | 106 | 2686764 | CANEVA EVA | 2005 | SCV WESSERLI | 46.25 | ||
78 | 29/U12 | 51 | 2678603 | CHAFIOL MANON | 2006 | SC BONHOMME | 46.28 | ||
79 | 3/U10 | 21 | 2686411 | ANDRE JULES | 2009 | AN MUNSTER | 46.50 | ||
80 | 48/U14 | 158 | 2672032 | DISCHERT ELIOTT | 2004 | AN MUNSTER | 46.56 | ||
81 | 30/U12 | 48 | 2681353 | SOTHER ELISE | 2006 | SCR THANN | 46.60 | ||
82 | 31/U12 | 71 | 2673095 | JUNG LUKA | 2006 | SCR THANN | 46.85 | ||
83 | 32/U12 | 83 | 2683617 | GAUDILLIERE JULES | 2007 | SC BALLON | 46.89 | ||
84 | 49/U14 | 109 | 2681730 | RIEBER HELENE | 2004 | ASE STRASBOU | 47.14 | ||
85 | 4/U10 | 20 | 2692308 | LUKAT NOA | 2008 | SC KRUTH | 47.15 | ||
86 | 5/U10 | 17 | 2680245 | BRECHBIEHL LEO | 2008 | SCE S.AMARIN | 47.24 | ||
87 | 33/U12 | 60 | 2693729 | ZIEGLER NATHAN | 2007 | SCE S.AMARIN | 47.46 | ||
88 | 34/U12 | 74 | 2689480 | MORELLI ANTOINE | 2007 | SC BALLON | 47.73 | ||
89 | 35/U12 | 46 | 2668317 | ISSEMANN CHERAY GWENAELLE | 2006 | SCR THANN | 47.85 | ||
90 | 6/U10 | 26 | 2687690 | FLUCK ROBIN | 2008 | FRA | MV | SC BELMONT | 47.95 |
91 | 50/U14 | 130 | 2687060 | BLESSING THEO | 2005 | AN MUNSTER | 48.00 | ||
92 | 36/U12 | 45 | 2676174 | HUGLIN ELINE | 2006 | SK DU TANET | 48.07 | ||
93 | 37/U12 | 68 | 2686989 | HUMBERTCLAUDE HUGO | 2007 | MOLSHEIM SN | 48.13 | ||
94 | 7/U10 | 18 | 2689371 | FEIDT MARC | 2008 | SC BONHOMME | 48.22 | ||
95 | 51/U14 | 100 | 2686530 | HERRGOTT LEA | 2005 | SC KRUTH | 48.38 | ||
96 | 52/U14 | 145 | 2686763 | HOFFNER LUCAS | 2005 | SCV WESSERLI | 48.64 | ||
97 | 53/U14 | 131 | 2670203 | NULLANS OSCAR | 2004 | SC BARR | 48.69 | ||
98 | 54/U14 | 132 | 2684478 | HOLTZ FERNAND | 2005 | SCV WESSERLI | 48.74 | ||
99 | 55/U14 | 105 | 2670627 | LAURAINE INES | 2004 | SCR THANN | 48.84 | ||
100 | 8/U10 | 11 | 2682992 | TOURTET LUCAS | 2009 | SC HT SAVOUR | 49.02 | ||
101 | 56/U14 | 114 | 2686466 | BITTERLY JULIETTE | 2004 | STA V WEISS | 49.65 | ||
101 | 38/U12 | 41 | 2686762 | RUSCH LEELOU | 2006 | SCV WESSERLI | 49.65 | ||
103 | 39/U12 | 90 | 2691536 | SCHMITT HUGO | 2006 | VT MULHOUSE | 49.71 | ||
104 | 40/U12 | 35 | 2686374 | DINTRICH ENOLA | 2006 | SCR THANN | 49.73 | ||
105 | 41/U12 | 53 | 2682990 | TOURTET CHLOE | 2007 | SC HT SAVOUR | 49.88 | ||
106 | 42/U12 | 76 | 2693731 | AIMEUR ROMAIN | 2007 | SCE S.AMARIN | 50.05 | ||
107 | 43/U12 | 31 | 2686158 | JAEGLY LENA | 2007 | SC KRUTH | 50.17 | ||
108 | 44/U12 | 88 | 2678065 | MISCHEL JULIEN | 2007 | SC BONHOMME | 50.23 | ||
109 | 45/U12 | 80 | 2680573 | FRIESS NATHAN | 2006 | SC SAUSHEIM | 50.47 | ||
110 | 46/U12 | 49 | 2672124 | MACHEREL GABRIELLE | 2006 | SSTM BELFORT | 50.78 | ||
110 | 9/U10 | 25 | 2689478 | MORELLI ARTHUR | 2009 | SC BALLON | 50.78 | ||
112 | 10/U10 | 27 | 2687688 | DANIEL EMERIC | 2008 | FRA | MV | SC BELMONT | 50.92 |
113 | 47/U12 | 66 | 2686153 | PREVOT JULES | 2007 | SCR THANN | 50.99 | ||
114 | 11/U10 | 19 | 2688835 | ZIPFEL LOUIS | 2009 | SC BONHOMME | 51.30 | ||
115 | 48/U12 | 47 | 2689418 | BOULEAU SANMARTY ZOELINE | 2006 | SC BONHOMME | 51.89 | ||
116 | 49/U12 | 81 | 2692776 | PAPIRER ROMAIN | 2007 | SCR THANN | 52.32 | ||
117 | 50/U12 | 43 | 2692196 | KOESSLER EMMA | 2006 | SKI STRASBOU | 52.88 | ||
118 | 51/U12 | 39 | 2689417 | BOULEAU SANMARTY GAIANNE | 2006 | SC BONHOMME | 53.50 | ||
119 | 52/U12 | 70 | 2677527 | DIDIERJEAN ARTHUR | 2007 | SC BONHOMME | 53.62 | ||
120 | 12/U10 | 22 | 2675184 | DREYER SACHA | 2008 | SC KRUTH | 56.20 | ||
121 | 13/U10 | 14 | 2690843 | HOFFNER THEO | 2008 | SCV WESSERLI | 56.87 | ||
122 | 53/U12 | 42 | 2691606 | HEYLER ZORA | 2006 | SC BARR | 58.00 | ||
123 | 14/U10 | 12 | 2693849 | PETTERMANN TOM | 2009 | SC BONHOMME | 58.41 | ||
124 | 15/U10 | 2 | 2687961 | MISCHEL AMANDINE | 2009 | SC BONHOMME | 01:00.36 | ||
125 | 57/U14 | 137 | 2670656 | TSCHIRREN GAUTHIER | 2004 | SK DU TANET | 01:12.24 | ||
ABANDONS | |||||||||
Cat | Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | Tps M2 | |
U14 | 162 | 2665264 | RAZZATU LUCA | 2004 | SC BONHOMME | Abd | |||
U12 | 87 | 2681032 | SCHILLINGER JEAN | 2007 | SK DU TANET | Abd | |||
U12 | 55 | 2687692 | FLUCK APOLLINE | 2006 | FRA | MV | SC BELMONT | Abd | |
U10 | 13 | 2686377 | NASTI PAUL | 2008 | SK DU TANET | Abd | |||
U10 | 7 | 2689610 | SCHWEITZER BENJAMIN | 2008 | SCS GUEBWILL | Abd | |||
Nombre d'abandon(s) : 5 | |||||||||
DISQUALIFIES | |||||||||
Cat | Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | Tps M2 | |
U12 | 65 | 2686368 | TALARICO AURELIEN | 2007 | SCR THANN | Dsq (17) | |||
U12 | 40 | 2680113 | MULLER MARION | 2007 | SC SAUSHEIM | Dsq (15) | |||
U10 | 16 | 2689374 | LEDOUX AUREL | 2008 | SC BALLON | Dsq (15) | |||
U10 | 15 | 2694018 | EGGENSPILLER EMMANUEL | 2009 | SC SAUSHEIM | Dsq (7) | |||
U10 | 8 | 2685705 | FRERE NAEL | 2008 | SC BALLON | Dsq (15) | |||
U10 | 6 | 2695374 | HIRTH Hugo | 2009 | MV | SCR THANN | Dsq (17) | ||
Nombre de disqualification(s) : 6 | |||||||||
ABSENTS | |||||||||
Cat | Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | Tps M2 | |
U14 | 160 | 2686761 | FISCHER BRESSAN THEO | 2005 | SCV WESSERLI | Abs | |||
U14 | 157 | 2692941 | BRODBECK GUILLOU NATHAN | 2005 | SCS GUEBWILL | Abs | |||
U14 | 151 | 2680767 | NOVOA MATHEO | 2004 | SCV WESSERLI | Abs | |||
U14 | 103 | 2662846 | FONNE EGLANTINE | 2004 | SC BONHOMME | Abs | |||
U14 | 102 | 2670297 | FISCHER EMMA | 2005 | SCE S.AMARIN | Abs | |||
U12 | 95 | 2690446 | VIEH ANDRES THOMAS | 2006 | FRA | MV | SC BELMONT | Abs | |
U12 | 94 | 2692406 | BELLEFLEUR ARSENE | 2006 | SCE S.AMARIN | Abs | |||
U12 | 91 | 2691717 | MICLO ESTEBAN | 2006 | SK DU TANET | Abs | |||
U12 | 77 | 2691605 | SCHIFFERLE ROMAIN | 2006 | SC BARR | Abs | |||
U10 | 23 | 2683734 | MAUVAIS LUCAS | 2008 | SC SAUSHEIM | Abs | |||
U10 | 10 | 2694441 | KOELBEL CLEMENT | 2009 | AN MUNSTER | Abs | |||
U10 | 1 | 2692172 | STAEDELIN ZOE | 2009 | SCV WESSERLI | Abs | |||
Nombre d'absent(s) : 12 |
07/01/2018 / MARKSTEIN (FRA - MV) / SC SAUSHEIM | AMVT0090 |