CJM Micro Coupe Massif U8/U10 Prix du Rouge Gazon
Combine Race (Alpin)
Liste de Départ
Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2693837 | GERST JEAN FRANCOIS | 2008 | SK DU TANET | |||
2 | 2689300 | GASNIER HOOG CELIEN | 2008 | FRA | MV | SCV MASEVAUX | |
3 | 2689371 | FEIDT MARC | 2008 | SC BONHOMME | |||
4 | 2676212 | VILLEMIN LEA | 2008 | US VENTRON | |||
5 | 2688835 | ZIPFEL LOUIS | 2009 | SC BONHOMME | |||
6 | 2693741 | CARRAT NILS | 2010 | VT MULHOUSE | |||
7 | 2683734 | MAUVAIS LUCAS | 2008 | SC SAUSHEIM | |||
8 | 2691628 | RIGOLLET EMILIEN | 2008 | ST MAURICE | |||
9 | 2695466 | PHILIPPE GASPARD | 2009 | LA BRESSAUDE | |||
10 | 2685693 | TOMAS LEO | 2008 | AS GERARDMER | |||
11 | 2680245 | BRECHBIEHL LEO | 2008 | SCE S.AMARIN | |||
12 | 2691779 | LIMAUX GABRIEL | 2010 | SC XONRUPT | |||
13 | 2686411 | ANDRE JULES | 2009 | AN MUNSTER | |||
14 | 2675184 | DREYER SACHA | 2008 | SC KRUTH | |||
15 | 2682992 | TOURTET LUCAS | 2009 | SC HT SAVOUR | |||
16 | 2694839 | THUILLIER FLEURINE | 2008 | US VENTRON | |||
17 | 2688126 | VIDAL MAE | 2009 | SRD ST DIE | |||
18 | 2687537 | SUIRE FELIX | 2008 | AS GERARDMER | |||
19 | 2690843 | HOFFNER THEO | 2008 | SCV WESSERLI | |||
20 | 2692308 | LUKAT NOA | 2008 | SC KRUTH | |||
21 | 2686895 | HUBSCHI SOIZIG | 2008 | AS GERARDMER | |||
22 | 2695374 | HIRTH HUGO | 2009 | SCR THANN | |||
23 | 2692172 | STAEDELIN ZOE | 2009 | SCV WESSERLI | |||
24 | 2689743 | ZEISS AMALIA | 2010 | LA BRESSAUDE | |||
25 | 2692219 | LECOURT NATHAN | 2008 | US VENTRON | |||
26 | 2690900 | SENGLER LUCAS | 2010 | SC BALLON | |||
27 | 2686281 | ARBEVAL ANAIS | 2009 | SRD ST DIE | |||
28 | 2678889 | MEYER ARSENE | 2008 | AN MUNSTER | |||
29 | 2675857 | HOSTETTER LEO | 2008 | SC BARR | |||
30 | 2681620 | CHARBONNIER RAPHAEL | 2010 | US VENTRON | |||
31 | 2681631 | LAURENT HUGO | 2008 | LA BRESSAUDE | |||
32 | 2689610 | SCHWEITZER BENJAMIN | 2008 | SCS GUEBWILL | |||
33 | 2692390 | SERRIERE ELLEN | 2009 | SC BARR | |||
34 | 2687960 | BARADEL MANON | 2010 | SC BONHOMME | |||
35 | 2687494 | LIMAUX MAXIME | 2008 | AS GERARDMER | |||
36 | 2695904 | MEYER LOLA | 2010 | VT MULHOUSE | |||
37 | 2695522 | HUBSCHI LUBIN | 2010 | AS GERARDMER | |||
38 | 2694018 | EGGENSPILLER EMMANUEL | 2009 | SC SAUSHEIM | |||
39 | 2686897 | TOMAS HUGO | 2010 | AS GERARDMER | |||
40 | 2689659 | DROUET SACHA | 2009 | LA BRESSAUDE | |||
41 | 2682580 | JORY JUSTIN | 2008 | SRD ST DIE | |||
42 | 2687162 | MOUGIN BATISTE | 2008 | LA BRESSAUDE | |||
43 | 2691598 | PIERRAT LOUIS | 2010 | SK DU TANET | |||
44 | 2695381 | CORNIL MARTIN | 2011 | AS GERARDMER | |||
45 | 2686377 | NASTI PAUL | 2008 | SK DU TANET | |||
46 | 2688909 | ROUSSAT MARIN | 2008 | AS GERARDMER | |||
47 | 2686899 | TOMAS ENZO | 2010 | AS GERARDMER | |||
48 | 2681242 | ANTOINE JANIS | 2008 | LA BRESSAUDE | |||
49 | 2694441 | KOELBEL CLEMENT | 2009 | AN MUNSTER | |||
50 | 2694196 | RISS JULIEN | 2010 | SCR THANN | |||
51 | 2693859 | MEZZOGORI LUCA | 2010 | SC BONHOMME | |||
52 | 2694560 | FRIESS CORENTIN | 2011 | FRA | MV | SC SAUSHEIM |
18/02/2018 / ROUGE GAZON (FRA - MV) / ST MAURICE | AMVT0480 |