Liste des coureurs retenus pour la COUPE DE LA FEDERATION l’Alpe d’Huez les 7 et 8 avriL |
|||||||||||
U14 |
1 |
14409 |
AS du Valtin |
F |
Henry Charline |
U14 |
|||||
U14 |
2 |
14199 |
Skieurs du Tanet |
F |
Bicart Lou Anne |
U14 |
|||||
U14 |
3 |
14140 |
AN. Munster |
F |
Bleu Eugénie |
U14 |
|||||
U14 |
4 |
14128 |
AS Electricité de Strasbourg |
F |
Hélène Rieber |
U14 |
|||||
U14 |
5 |
14081 |
SC Rosberg Thann |
F |
Lauraine Ines |
U14 |
|||||
|
|
||||||||||
U16 |
1 |
14046 |
VT Mulhouse |
F |
Liv Speckbacher |
U16 |
|||||
U16 |
2 |
14082 |
SC Vosgien Thann |
F |
Grassler Emma |
U16 |
|||||
U16 |
3 |
14251 |
ski club bonhomme |
F |
szabadi mathilde |
U16 |
|||||
U16 |
4 |
14343 |
STAVW |
F |
Bergamini Lilou |
U16 |
|||||
|
|
||||||||||
U18 |
1 |
14046 |
VT Mulhouse |
F |
Élise Faber |
U18 |
|||||
U18 |
2 |
14485 |
Ski club Belmont Champ du Feu |
F |
Scheppler Flavie |
U18 |
|||||
U18 |
3 |
14140 |
AN. Munster |
F |
Gatignol Enora |
U18 |
|||||
U18 |
4 |
14199 |
Skieurs du Tanet |
F |
Weiss Chloe |
U18 |
|||||
U21 |
5 |
14343 |
STAVW |
F |
Berganini Morgane |
U21 |
|||||
U18 |
6 |
14058 |
Ski club Edelweiss saint amarin |
F |
BINDER Justine |
U18 |
|||||
U18 |
7 |
14046 |
VT Mulhouse |
F |
Schütz Solene |
U18 |
|||||
U14 |
1 |
14140 |
AN. Munster |
M |
Schlosser Jean |
U14 |
|||||
U14 |
2 |
14199 |
Skieurs du Tanet |
M |
Meyer Nathan |
U14 |
|||||
U14 |
3 |
14140 |
AN. Munster |
M |
Spenle Maxime |
U14 |
|||||
U14 |
4 |
14251 |
ski club bonhomme |
M |
szabadi damien |
U14 |
|||||
U14 |
5 |
14081 |
SC Rosberg Thann |
M |
Hirth Gauthier |
U14 |
|||||
u14 |
6 |
14343 |
STA Weiss |
M |
Siegler Antoine |
U14 |
|||||
U14 |
7 |
14046 |
VT Mulhouse |
M |
Piccinelli Lucas |
U14 |
|||||
U16 |
4 |
14251 |
ski club bonhomme |
M |
Enzo Razzatu |
U16 |
|||||
U16 |
3 |
14251 |
ski club bonhomme |
M |
Spihlmann Tom |
U16 |
|||||
U16 |
1 |
14199 |
Skieurs du Tanet |
M |
Jacquat Baptiste |
U16 |
|||||
U16 |
2 |
14199 |
Skieurs du Tanet |
M |
Gilg Julien |
U16 |
|||||
U16 |
5 |
14046 |
VT Mulhouse |
M |
Schmitt Jules |
U16 |
|||||
|
|
||||||||||
U18 |
1 |
14071 |
AS Cheminots Strasbourg |
M |
Weibel Maxime |
U18 |
|||||
U18 |
2 |
14077 |
Skieurs de Strasbourg |
M |
Muttenzer Hugo |
U18 |
|||||
U18 |
3 |
14199 |
Skieurs du Tanet |
M |
Panzer Hugo |
U18 |
|||||
U18 |
4 |
14046 |
VT Mulhouse |
M |
Miesch Fernand |
U18 |
|||||
U18 |
5 |
14081 |
SC Rosberg Thann |
M |
Hirth Baptiste |
U18 |
|||||
U18 |
6 |
14046 |
VT Mulhouse |
M |
Emile Fritsch |
U18 |
|||||