CJM Coupe d'Argent U14
Slalom (Alpin) Dames (U14)
RESULTATS MANCHE 1
Clt. | Clt/Cat | Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | Tps M1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/U14 | 8 | 2729465 | BILLY VALENTINE | 2009 | FRA | MV | AS GERARDMER | 01:02.58 |
2 | 2/U14 | 9 | 2702327 | BRUNN EVA | 2008 | FRA | MV | SK DU TANET | 01:06.20 |
3 | 3/U14 | 1 | 2687961 | MISCHEL AMANDINE | 2009 | FRA | MV | SC BONHOMME | 01:07.72 |
4 | 4/U14 | 6 | 2700141 | ZUMSTEIN ANNA | 2009 | FRA | MV | SCV THANN | 01:09.22 |
ABANDONS | |||||||||
Cat | Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | Tps M1 | |
U14 | 4 | 2694244 | DESSERTINE AGATHE | 2009 | FRA | MV | SCV THANN | Abd | |
Nombre d'abandon(s) : 1 | |||||||||
DISQUALIFIES | |||||||||
Cat | Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | Tps M1 | |
U14 | 5 | 2698745 | RAFT CYPRIENNE | 2008 | FRA | MV | SC BONHOMME | Dsq (12) | |
U14 | 3 | 2702059 | FUENTES LILY | 2009 | FRA | MV | AN MUNSTER | Dsq (48) | |
U14 | 2 | 2682915 | MEUNIER SARA | 2008 | FRA | MV | SCR THANN | Dsq (48) | |
Nombre de disqualification(s) : 3 | |||||||||
ABSENTS | |||||||||
Cat | Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | Tps M1 | |
U14 | 10 | 2693810 | GREFFOZ LEONIE | 2009 | FRA | MV | SC BALLON | Abs | |
U14 | 7 | 2700526 | LEIBRICH CAMILLE | 2008 | FRA | MV | SCR THANN | Abs | |
Nombre d'absent(s) : 2 |
CJM Coupe d'Argent U14
Slalom (Alpin) Dames (U14)
RESULTATS MANCHE 2
Clt. | Clt/Cat | Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | Tps M2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/U14 | 4 | 2694244 | DESSERTINE AGATHE | 2009 | FRA | MV | SCV THANN | 01:02.20 |
2 | 2/U14 | 3 | 2702059 | FUENTES LILY | 2009 | FRA | MV | AN MUNSTER | 01:09.64 |
3 | 3/U14 | 9 | 2702327 | BRUNN EVA | 2008 | FRA | MV | SK DU TANET | 01:11.03 |
4 | 4/U14 | 1 | 2687961 | MISCHEL AMANDINE | 2009 | FRA | MV | SC BONHOMME | 01:12.15 |
5 | 5/U14 | 6 | 2700141 | ZUMSTEIN ANNA | 2009 | FRA | MV | SCV THANN | 01:12.44 |
6 | 6/U14 | 2 | 2682915 | MEUNIER SARA | 2008 | FRA | MV | SCR THANN | 01:13.19 |
ABANDONS | |||||||||
Cat | Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | Tps M2 | |
Nombre d'abandon(s) : 0 | |||||||||
DISQUALIFIES | |||||||||
Cat | Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | Tps M2 | |
U14 | 8 | 2729465 | BILLY VALENTINE | 2009 | FRA | MV | AS GERARDMER | Dsq (49) | |
U14 | 5 | 2698745 | RAFT CYPRIENNE | 2008 | FRA | MV | SC BONHOMME | Dsq (25) | |
Nombre de disqualification(s) : 2 | |||||||||
ABSENTS | |||||||||
Cat | Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | Tps M2 | |
U14 | 10 | 2693810 | GREFFOZ LEONIE | 2009 | FRA | MV | SC BALLON | Abs | |
U14 | 7 | 2700526 | LEIBRICH CAMILLE | 2008 | FRA | MV | SCR THANN | Abs | |
Nombre d'absent(s) : 2 |
15/01/2022 / SCHNEPFENRIED (FRA - MV) / Skieurs du Tanet | AMVF0161 |