PROMO Skieurs St Maurice/Moselle
Slalom (Alpin) Garçons (U8/U10)
RESULTATS MANCHE 1
Clt. | Clt/Cat | Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | Tps M1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/U10 | 36 | 2707249 | VANNSON SOUVAY MARTIN | 2014 | FRA | MV | ST MAURICE | 37.01 |
1 | 1/U10 | 22 | 2728995 | HUMBERTCLAUDE MAE | 2014 | FRA | MV | ST MAURICE | 37.01 |
3 | 3/U10 | 34 | 2772926 | MARCHAL LEOPOLD | 2014 | FRA | MV | ST MAURICE | 39.25 |
4 | 4/U10 | 32 | 2779447 | COLIN MATHIS | 2014 | FRA | MV | ST MAURICE | 41.22 |
5 | 5/U10 | 26 | 2729175 | MOALIC SWANN | 2014 | FRA | MV | SCV THANN | 44.02 |
6 | 6/U10 | 23 | 2729440 | CORNIL ELIOTT | 2015 | FRA | MV | AS GERARDMER | 44.38 |
7 | 7/U10 | 38 | 2729658 | WILLEMANN THIBAULT | 2014 | FRA | MV | SCV WESSERLI | 44.83 |
8 | 8/U10 | 19 | 2788184 | GUERIN ELOUANE | 2014 | FRA | MV | SC HT SAVOUR | 45.16 |
9 | 9/U10 | 21 | 2782082 | POIROT LEON | 2015 | FRA | MV | ST MAURICE | 46.05 |
10 | 1/U8 | 7 | 2729437 | BENDJEDIA NAO | 2016 | FRA | MV | AS GERARDMER | 46.18 |
11 | 10/U10 | 25 | 2728988 | DUFOUR ALEC | 2014 | FRA | MV | SK DU TANET | 47.81 |
12 | 11/U10 | 37 | 2729112 | KOCH MARTIN | 2014 | FRA | MV | SCR THANN | 47.89 |
13 | 12/U10 | 20 | 2803665 | KEMPF SAM | 2015 | FRA | MV | SK DU TANET | 49.74 |
14 | 13/U10 | 29 | 2762350 | SIMON REMY | 2014 | FRA | MV | SC KRUTH | 50.35 |
15 | 14/U10 | 31 | 2729448 | WISSEMBERG LEO | 2015 | FRA | MV | AS GERARDMER | 50.81 |
16 | 15/U10 | 27 | 2729161 | ARNOLD GIANLUCA | 2014 | FRA | MV | SCR THANN | 57.44 |
17 | 16/U10 | 35 | LCN2760798 | STEMPFEL RUBEN | 2015 | MV | SC BALLON | 57.64 | |
18 | 17/U10 | 33 | 2729705 | WEINLING HENRI | 2015 | FRA | MV | SCV WESSERLI | 58.25 |
19 | 18/U10 | 28 | 2781607 | ARNOULD CELESTIN | 2015 | FRA | MV | LA BRESSAUDE | 58.49 |
20 | 2/U8 | 8 | LCN2782714 | THALHEIM MATHIAS | 2016 | MV | ST MAURICE | 59.72 | |
21 | 3/U8 | 9 | LCN2788192 | BRUNAUD SALOMON ETIENNE | 2016 | MV | SC HT SAVOUR | 01:31.16 | |
ABANDONS | |||||||||
Cat | Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | Tps M1 | |
U8 | 12 | LCN2782076 | CHILTE NAIM | 2017 | MV | ST MAURICE | Abd | ||
Nombre d'abandon(s) : 1 | |||||||||
DISQUALIFIES | |||||||||
Cat | Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | Tps M1 | |
U10 | 30 | 2783463 | PIERRAT LEANDRE | 2014 | FRA | MV | AS GERARDMER | Dsq () | |
U10 | 24 | 2730210 | BANWARTH-DOUTE GABIN | 2014 | FRA | MV | LA BRESSAUDE | Dsq () | |
U8 | 11 | LCN2819375 | PASIAK MAXIMILIAN | 2016 | MV | SC HT SAVOUR | Dsq () | ||
U8 | 10 | 2728989 | DUFOUR KALEL | 2016 | FRA | MV | SK DU TANET | Dsq () | |
Nombre de disqualification(s) : 4 | |||||||||
ABSENTS | |||||||||
Cat | Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | Tps M1 | |
Nombre d'absent(s) : 0 |
PROMO Skieurs St Maurice/Moselle
Slalom (Alpin) Garçons (U8/U10)
RESULTATS MANCHE 2
Clt. | Clt/Cat | Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | Tps M2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/U10 | 22 | 2728995 | HUMBERTCLAUDE MAE | 2014 | FRA | MV | ST MAURICE | 40.50 |
2 | 2/U10 | 34 | 2772926 | MARCHAL LEOPOLD | 2014 | FRA | MV | ST MAURICE | 45.49 |
3 | 3/U10 | 37 | 2729112 | KOCH MARTIN | 2014 | FRA | MV | SCR THANN | 49.35 |
4 | 4/U10 | 26 | 2729175 | MOALIC SWANN | 2014 | FRA | MV | SCV THANN | 49.46 |
5 | 5/U10 | 23 | 2729440 | CORNIL ELIOTT | 2015 | FRA | MV | AS GERARDMER | 50.23 |
6 | 6/U10 | 21 | 2782082 | POIROT LEON | 2015 | FRA | MV | ST MAURICE | 50.85 |
7 | 7/U10 | 24 | 2730210 | BANWARTH-DOUTE GABIN | 2014 | FRA | MV | LA BRESSAUDE | 53.36 |
8 | 8/U10 | 31 | 2729448 | WISSEMBERG LEO | 2015 | FRA | MV | AS GERARDMER | 53.91 |
9 | 9/U10 | 25 | 2728988 | DUFOUR ALEC | 2014 | FRA | MV | SK DU TANET | 55.43 |
10 | 10/U10 | 30 | 2783463 | PIERRAT LEANDRE | 2014 | FRA | MV | AS GERARDMER | 56.68 |
11 | 1/U8 | 10 | 2728989 | DUFOUR KALEL | 2016 | FRA | MV | SK DU TANET | 58.32 |
12 | 11/U10 | 35 | LCN2760798 | STEMPFEL RUBEN | 2015 | MV | SC BALLON | 01:04.86 | |
13 | 12/U10 | 28 | 2781607 | ARNOULD CELESTIN | 2015 | FRA | MV | LA BRESSAUDE | 01:06.27 |
14 | 2/U8 | 8 | LCN2782714 | THALHEIM MATHIAS | 2016 | MV | ST MAURICE | 01:14.07 | |
15 | 3/U8 | 9 | LCN2788192 | BRUNAUD SALOMON ETIENNE | 2016 | MV | SC HT SAVOUR | 01:34.80 | |
ABANDONS | |||||||||
Cat | Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | Tps M2 | |
U10 | 36 | 2707249 | VANNSON SOUVAY MARTIN | 2014 | FRA | MV | ST MAURICE | Abd | |
U10 | 32 | 2779447 | COLIN MATHIS | 2014 | FRA | MV | ST MAURICE | Abd | |
Nombre d'abandon(s) : 2 | |||||||||
DISQUALIFIES | |||||||||
Cat | Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | Tps M2 | |
U10 | 38 | 2729658 | WILLEMANN THIBAULT | 2014 | FRA | MV | SCV WESSERLI | Dsq () | |
U10 | 33 | 2729705 | WEINLING HENRI | 2015 | FRA | MV | SCV WESSERLI | Dsq () | |
U10 | 29 | 2762350 | SIMON REMY | 2014 | FRA | MV | SC KRUTH | Dsq () | |
U10 | 27 | 2729161 | ARNOLD GIANLUCA | 2014 | FRA | MV | SCR THANN | Dsq () | |
U10 | 20 | 2803665 | KEMPF SAM | 2015 | FRA | MV | SK DU TANET | Dsq () | |
U10 | 19 | 2788184 | GUERIN ELOUANE | 2014 | FRA | MV | SC HT SAVOUR | Dsq () | |
U8 | 11 | LCN2819375 | PASIAK MAXIMILIAN | 2016 | MV | SC HT SAVOUR | Dsq () | ||
U8 | 7 | 2729437 | BENDJEDIA NAO | 2016 | FRA | MV | AS GERARDMER | Dsq () | |
Nombre de disqualification(s) : 8 | |||||||||
ABSENTS | |||||||||
Cat | Dos | Code | Nom Prénom | An | Nat | Cr | Club | Tps M2 | |
U8 | 12 | LCN2782076 | CHILTE NAIM | 2017 | MV | ST MAURICE | Abs | ||
Nombre d'absent(s) : 1 |
21/01/2024 / BALLON D'ALSACE (FRA - MV) / SKIEURS ST MAURICE | AMVM0031 |